* Educate * Engage * Reform *  

2022 General Election Candidates on Ballots

https://candidateportal.servis.sos.state.nm.us/CandidateList.aspx?eid=2838&cty=99

ContestFiling CountyNamePartyMailing AddressEmail/PhoneFiling Date/TimeBallot OrderStatus
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
 MELANIE ANN STANSBURYDEMPO Box 51493
Albuquerque NM 87181
[email protected]

(505) 366-7267
2/1/2022 10:38:25 AM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
 VICTORIA L GONZALES (write-in)DTS1024 11TH ST SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124-3531
[email protected]6/30/2022 12:29:53 PM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 1
 MICHELLE GARCIA HOLMESREP484 Plaza Vinedos
Bernalillo NM 87004
[email protected]

(505) 353-0618
2/1/2022 12:48:29 PM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
 GABRIEL VASQUEZDEM7010 RAASAF DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4621
[email protected]

(575) 201-3275
2/1/2022 10:03:31 AM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
 ELISEO LUNA (write-in)DEM1716 W 2nd ST #8
Roswell NM 88201
[email protected]6/30/2022 2:32:59 PM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 2
 YVETTE HERRELLREPPO Box 4338
Alamogordo NM 88311
[email protected]

(575) 430-2113
2/1/2022 12:35:00 PM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
 TERESA LEGER FERNANDEZDEMPO Box 2675
Santa Fe NM 87501
[email protected]

(505) 604-6751
2/1/2022 10:46:42 AM99Qualified
United States Representative
DISTRICT 3
 ALEXIS MARTINEZ JOHNSONREP5213 PASEO DEL RIO
SANTA FE NM 87507-8013
[email protected]

(505) 316-0636
2/1/2022 1:47:20 PM99Qualified
Governor and Lieutenant Governor MICHELLE LUJAN GRISHAM AND HOWIE C MORALESDEM1 MANSION DR
SANTA FE NM 87501-6904
[email protected]

(505) 396-9717
2/1/2022 1:29:00 PM99Qualified
Governor and Lieutenant Governor DAVID GORDON STEPUTIS (write-in)DTS6369 JAGUAR DR
SANTA FE NM 87507
[email protected]6/30/2022 11:12:13 AM99Disqualified
Governor and Lieutenant Governor KAREN EVETTE BEDONIE AND TRAVIS STEVEN SANCHEZLIBPO Box 102
Navajo NM 87328
[email protected]

(505) 870-3765
2/1/2022 4:50:00 PM99Qualified
Governor and Lieutenant Governor MARK V RONCHETTI AND ANT L THORNTONREP8908 N OAKLAND CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122-3967
[email protected]

(505) 681-4159
3/8/2022 11:15:00 AM99Qualified
Secretary of State MAGGIE TOULOUSE OLIVERDEM4275 RIVER SONG LN
SANTA FE NM 87507
[email protected]

(505) 510-2113
2/1/2022 11:01:06 AM99Qualified
Secretary of State MAYNA ERIKA MYERSLIB1203 N STEVEN DR
HOBBS NM 88240-4717
[email protected]

(575) 626-5977
2/1/2022 4:05:26 PM99Qualified
Secretary of State AUDREY TRUJILLOREP677 WEST MEADOWLARK LN
CORRALES NM 87048-9684
[email protected]

(505) 720-0315
2/1/2022 2:09:47 PM99Qualified
Attorney General RAÚL TORREZDEMPO Box 4689
Albuquerque NM 87196
[email protected]

(505) 331-0363
2/1/2022 11:26:33 AM99Qualified
Attorney General JEREMY MICHAEL GAYREP821 S. Ford Drive
Gallup NM 87301
[email protected]

(505) 722-2055
2/1/2022 4:07:10 PM99Qualified
State Auditor JOSEPH M MAESTASDEM111 W LUPITA RD
SANTA FE NM 87505-4717
[email protected]

(505) 929-0955
2/1/2022 1:40:14 PM99Qualified
State Auditor ROBERT JASON VAILLANCOURTLIB11208 WOODLAND AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-1728
[email protected]

(505) 453-0193
3/15/2022 4:11:00 PM99Qualified
State Treasurer LAURA M MONTOYADEM4080 MONTREAL LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
[email protected]

(505) 718-9894
2/1/2022 12:19:04 PM99Qualified
State Treasurer HARRY B MONTOYAREP169 CAMINO DEL RINCON
SANTA FE NM 87506-8751
[email protected]

(505) 920-0922
2/1/2022 2:52:37 PM99Qualified
Commissioner of Public Lands STEPHANIE GARCIA RICHARDDEM1000 Cordova Pl, 419
Santa Fe NM 87505
[email protected]

(505) 500-2095
2/1/2022 1:21:31 PM99Qualified
Commissioner of Public Lands LARRY E MARKER (write-in)DTSPO BOX 3188
ROSWELL` NM 88202
[email protected]6/30/2022 11:00:24 AM99Qualified
Commissioner of Public Lands JEFFERSON L BYRDREP3209 STATE HIGHWAY 278
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
[email protected]

(575) 361-0212
2/1/2022 3:19:34 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 1
San JuanRODNEY D MONTOYAREP4902 CAMARON AVE
FARMINGTON NM 87402
[email protected]

(505) 360-1510
3/8/2022 3:44:04 PM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
San JuanP MARK DUNCANREP17 ROAD 6050
FARMINGTON NM 87401
[email protected]

(505) 330-0054
3/8/2022 10:42:10 AM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 2
San JuanMATT DODSONDTS620 N GLADEVIEW DR
FARMINGTON NM 87401-6070
[email protected]

(505) 325-2159
6/30/2022 2:42:52 PM2Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 3
San JuanT RYAN LANEREP805 PIONEER AVE
AZTEC NM 87410-1739
[email protected]

(505) 419-7066
3/8/2022 12:06:59 PM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 4
San JuanANTHONY ALLISONDEM35 ROAD 6785
FRUITLAND NM 87416
[email protected]

(505) 787-8494
3/8/2022 12:16:59 PM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 5
McKinleyDOREEN WONDA JOHNSONDEMPO Box 982
Church Rock NM 87311
[email protected]

(505) 303-9773
3/8/2022 9:50:48 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
CibolaELISEO LEE ALCONDEMPO Box 2134
Milan NM 87021
[email protected]

(505) 285-6384
3/8/2022 10:41:18 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 6
CibolaJERRI D ROWEREP413 ANDERMAN ST
GRANTS NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 290-2418
3/8/2022 2:06:20 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
ValenciaDANNY M BERNAL, JRDEM212 DALIES AVE
BELEN NM 87002-4320
[email protected]

(505) 985-2939
3/8/2022 3:46:06 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 7
ValenciaTANYA R MIRABAL MOYAREP9 MI HITA
LOS LUNAS NM 87031-5888
[email protected]

(505) 681-1811
3/8/2022 2:14:20 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
ValenciaPAUL MATTHEW KINZELMAN (write-in)DEM7 PARKLANE CIR
PERALTA NM 87042
[email protected]

(505) 238-9988
6/30/2022 9:07:27 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 8
ValenciaBRIAN G BACAREP1301 CARRIZO ST NW
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
[email protected]

(505) 910-9997
3/8/2022 11:24:09 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 9
McKinleyPATRICIA ‘PATTY’ A LUNDSTROMDEM3406 BLUE HILL AVE
GALLUP NM 87301
[email protected]

(505) 870-5915
3/8/2022 9:25:45 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
BernalilloG ANDRÉS ROMERODEM4503 VALLEY PARK DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:16:28 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 10
BernalilloMARY KAY INGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
[email protected]3/8/2022 12:43:33 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
BernalilloJAVIER I MARTINEZDEM2955 MOYA RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
[email protected]

(505) 553-1129
3/8/2022 3:54:48 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 11
BernalilloLISA MEYER-HAGENREP1115 TIJERAS AVE NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87102
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:27:48 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 12
BernalilloART DE LA CRUZDEM1800 ELENA CIR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105-4627
[email protected]

(505) 203-1005
3/8/2022 12:25:46 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 13
BernalilloPATRICIA A ROYBAL CABALLERODEM9600 CENTRAL AVE SW APT 51
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:30:42 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
BernalilloMIGUEL P GARCIADEM1118 LA FONT RD SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
[email protected]

(505) 450-2455
3/8/2022 9:31:40 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 14
BernalilloSOLOMON PENAREP600 ALCALDE PL SW UNIT 3B
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-1030
[email protected]

(505) 582-1628
3/8/2022 9:45:27 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
BernalilloDAYAN “DAY” MERCEDES HOCHMAN-VIGILDEM908 LOS PRADOS DE GUADALUPE DR NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-6655
[email protected]3/8/2022 2:54:50 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
BernalilloLAURA E GUTIERREZDTS1120 CASA MARIA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87113-1169
[email protected]

(505) 468-1291
6/30/2022 12:08:58 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 15
BernalilloKIMBERLY ANN KAEHR-MACMILLANREP1744 DIETZ LOOP NW
LOS RANCHOS DE ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107-3209
[email protected]

(505) 350-3121
3/8/2022 10:36:03 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 16
BernalilloANTONIO “MOE” MAESTASDEM5818 JONES PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
[email protected]3/8/2022 12:22:45 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
BernalilloCYNTHIA D BORREGODEM8731 SPRINGHILL DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114-6223
[email protected]

(505) 239-1557
3/8/2022 3:47:42 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 17
BernalilloELLIS C MCMATHREP10343 DUNBAR ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
[email protected]

(505) 507-3878
3/8/2022 9:59:56 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
BernalilloGAIL CHASEYDEM508 MORNINGSIDE DR SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
[email protected]

(505) 246-2221
3/8/2022 11:45:22 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 18
BernalilloSCOTT TROY CANNONREP2532 CUTLER CT NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87106-2558
[email protected]

(505) 352-4763
3/8/2022 12:17:52 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
BernalilloJANELLE I ANYANONUDEM419 MONROE ST NE APT 12
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108-5366
[email protected]3/8/2022 11:58:21 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
BernalilloENRIQUE JESUS CARDIELDTSPOB 40376
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87196
[email protected]

(505) 468-1291
6/30/2022 2:17:06 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 19
BernalilloKATHLEEN M JACKSONREP412 LA VETA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87108
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:39:21 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
BernalilloMEREDITH A DIXONDEM1412 STAGECOACH LN SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
[email protected]

(505) 401-8339
3/8/2022 10:57:50 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 20
BernalilloROBERT A SALAZARREP13401 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
[email protected]

(505) 553-1296
3/8/2022 10:10:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 21
BernalilloDEBRA MARIE SARINANADEM825 CLAUDINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123-1224
[email protected]

(505) 974-9408
3/8/2022 10:43:09 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
TorranceAUGUSTINE N MONTOYADEMPO Box 452
Estancia NM 87016
[email protected]

(505) 620-4539
3/8/2022 10:08:05 AM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 22
BernalilloSTEFANI LORDREPPO Box 131
Sandia Park NM 87047
[email protected]

(505) 220-1913
3/8/2022 10:06:13 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
SandovalRAMON M MONTANODEM99 CALIFORNIA PINE RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
[email protected]

(505) 514-3715
3/8/2022 10:11:12 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 23
SandovalALAN T MARTINEZREP1129 PALO ALTO CT
BERNALILLO NM 87004-5616
[email protected]

(505) 452-7091
3/8/2022 10:27:39 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
BernalilloELIZABETH L THOMSONDEM1216 WESTERFELD DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
[email protected]

(505) 239-1781
3/8/2022 11:31:01 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 24
BernalilloKHALID EMSHADIREP1832 CHRISTINE ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-3111
[email protected]

(509) 715-9104
3/8/2022 1:17:02 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 25
BernalilloCHRISTINE TRUJILLODEM1923 MADEIRA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110
[email protected]

(505) 235-8783
3/8/2022 11:22:03 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
BernalilloELEANOR CHAVEZDEM1307 DEL MASTRO DR SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121
[email protected]

(505) 401-4732
3/8/2022 9:47:54 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 26
BernalilloPATRICK B SAISREP11012 SUFFOLK AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87121-9534
[email protected]

(505) 908-0556
3/8/2022 2:30:33 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
BernalilloMARIAN MATTHEWSDEM6504 ANTARES RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
[email protected]

(505) 227-9405
3/8/2022 3:21:33 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 27
BernalilloROBERT S GODSHALLREPPO Box 90938
Albuquerque NM 87199
[email protected]

(505) 823-9128
3/8/2022 1:25:13 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
BernalilloPAMELYA P HERNDONDEM1229 SANDLER ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:57:38 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 28
BernalilloNICOLE CHAVEZREP1613 MURIEL ST NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87112-4440
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:59:11 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
BernalilloJOY I GARRATTDEM10308 MARIN DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
[email protected]3/8/2022 12:34:08 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 29
BernalilloGREGORY G CUNNINGHAMREP9101 TIMBER RIDGE RD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:42:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
BernalilloNATALIE R FIGUEROADEM8705 HORACIO PL NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
[email protected]

(505) 514-4758
3/8/2022 3:35:35 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 30
BernalilloKURSTIN S JOHNSONREP8809 OSUNA RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87111
[email protected]

(505) 250-1945
3/8/2022 10:51:06 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
BernalilloATHENA ANN CHRISTODOULOUDEM8751 MODESTO AVE NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87122
[email protected]

(505) 797-0894
3/8/2022 3:32:09 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 31
BernalilloWILLIAM R REHMREPPO Box 14768
Albuquerque NM 87191
[email protected]

(505) 259-3398
3/8/2022 9:01:56 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
LunaCANDIE G SWEETSERDEM10520 HERMANAS RD SW
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 546-2915
3/8/2022 11:22:01 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 32
LunaJENIFER MARIE JONESREP204 Golf Course Rd SE
Deming NM 88030
[email protected]

(785) 840-6473
3/8/2022 1:24:33 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
Dona AnaMICAELA LARA CADENADEMPO Box 1510
Mesilla NM 88046
[email protected]

(575) 644-5830
3/8/2022 3:59:13 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 33
Dona AnaCHARLES RICHARD WENDLERREP4815 LAMAR RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
[email protected]

(915) 479-3337
3/15/2022 12:36:20 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
Dona AnaRAYMUNDO LARADEMPO BOX 652
CHAMBERINO NM 88027
[email protected]

(915) 203-4111
3/8/2022 3:44:02 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 34
Dona AnaMARK W VIETH (write-in)REP6590 CAMINO SEGURO
LA MESA NM 88044
[email protected]

(309) 830-3452
6/30/2022 12:29:35 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
Dona AnaANGELICA RUBIODEM407 W ORGAN AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
[email protected]

(575) 616-1151
3/8/2022 10:40:18 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 35
Dona AnaRICHELLE A PEUGH-SWAFFORDREP715 N ARMIJO ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-2118
[email protected]

(575) 649-5676
3/8/2022 1:49:42 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
Dona AnaNATHAN P SMALLDEM1320 FOURTH ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88005
[email protected]

(575) 496-9540
3/8/2022 12:39:24 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 36
Dona AnaKIMBERLY A SKAGGSREP5033 NORTHWIND RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
[email protected]

(575) 491-3891
3/8/2022 1:43:41 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
Dona AnaJOANNE J FERRARYDEM6000 MOONRISE ARC
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-7220
[email protected]

(575) 649-1231
3/8/2022 10:43:02 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 37
Dona AnaRENE EZEQUIEL RODRIGUEZREP4986 GEM ST
LAS CRUCES NM 88012-9452
[email protected]

(575) 405-1880
3/8/2022 3:42:14 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
SocorroTARA JARAMILLODEM407 PARK ST
SOCORRO NM 87801-4543
[email protected]

(575) 838-7246
3/8/2022 10:41:24 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 38
SocorroSANDRA KAY HAMMACKREPP O Box 15
San Antonio NM 87832
[email protected]

(575) 835-8616
3/8/2022 2:21:39 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
GrantLUIS M TERRAZASREPPO Box 197
Santa Clara NM 88026
[email protected]

(575) 313-5065
3/8/2022 3:43:26 PM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 39
GrantRODOLPHO S MARTINEZDEM2221 PONDEROSA ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
[email protected]

(575) 534-7546
3/8/2022 3:00:36 PM2Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
Rio ArribaJOSEPH L SANCHEZDEMpo box 481
ALCALDE NM 87511
[email protected]

(505) 235-8041
3/8/2022 10:35:26 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 40
ColfaxJERALD STEVE MCFALLREPPO Box 501
Angel Fire NM 87710
[email protected]

(575) 642-5289
3/8/2022 4:23:42 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 41
Rio ArribaSUSAN K HERRERADEM19 COUNTY ROAD 62
DIXON NM 87527
[email protected]

(505) 579-0092
3/8/2022 9:25:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 42
TaosKRISTINA ORTEZDEM246 MARIA LUISA LOOP
TAOS NM 87557
[email protected]

(575) 770-7792
3/8/2022 1:56:00 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 43
Los AlamosCHRISTINE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 695-2646
3/8/2022 9:30:00 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
SandovalKATHLEEN M CATESDEM3115 MAY CIR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
[email protected]

(505) 235-3510
3/8/2022 11:42:32 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 44
SandovalJANE E POWDRELL-CULBERTREPP O BOX 2819
corrales NM 87048
[email protected]

(505) 721-9021
3/8/2022 1:00:05 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 45
Santa FeLINDA MICHELLE SERRATODEMPO BOX 28043
Santa Fe NM 87592
[email protected]

(505) 395-6356
3/8/2022 1:06:27 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
Santa FeANDREA D ROMERODEMPO Box 8139
Santa Fe NM 87504
[email protected]

(505) 490-6155
3/8/2022 12:24:10 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 46
Santa FeJAY C GROSECLOSEREP120 CALLE DON JOSE
SANTA FE NM 87501-2363
[email protected]

(505) 470-4827
3/8/2022 3:00:22 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 47
Santa FeREENA C SZCZEPANSKIDEM550 ARMENTA ST
SANTA FE NM 87505
[email protected]

(505) 699-0798
3/8/2022 9:25:16 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 48
Santa FeTARA L LUJANDEM1430 GALISTEO ST
SANTA FE NM 87505-4632
[email protected]3/8/2022 4:10:34 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 49
SocorroGAIL “MISSY” ARMSTRONGREPP O Box 326
Magdalena NM 87825
[email protected]

(505) 269-2364
3/8/2022 9:26:36 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 50
Santa FeMATTHEW MCQUEENDEM7 Caliente Rd A-11 Box 818
Santa Fe NM 87508
[email protected]

(505) 490-1989
3/8/2022 12:14:20 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
OteroSHARONLEE CUMMINSDEM1508 WALNUT DR
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4546
[email protected]

(541) 329-9259
3/8/2022 3:19:25 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 51
OteroJOHN BLOCKREP407 SUNNYSIDE AVE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-4132
[email protected]

(575) 201-3230
3/8/2022 9:03:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
Dona AnaDOREEN YVONNE GALLEGOSDEM5305 SUPERSTITION DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
[email protected]

(575) 649-6325
3/8/2022 11:11:55 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 52
Dona AnaJOHN FOREMANREP4210 TESOTA RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-7649
[email protected]

(575) 323-4781
3/8/2022 10:35:41 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
Dona AnaWILLIE D MADRIDDEM113 MCLAIN RD
CHAPARRAL NM 88081-8024
[email protected]

(915) 204-9056
3/8/2022 3:03:38 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 53
Dona AnaELIZABETH LEE WINTERROWDREP4580 BAYLOR CANYON RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-9505
[email protected]

(937) 238-6119
3/8/2022 1:54:16 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 54
EddyJAMES G TOWNSENDREP69 W COMPRESS RD
ARTESIA NM 88210
[email protected]

(575) 703-0153
3/8/2022 9:34:38 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 55
EddyCATHRYNN N BROWNREP1814 N GUADALUPE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
[email protected]

(575) 706-4420
3/8/2022 9:51:07 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
LincolnELAINE ALLENDTSPO Box 74
Lincoln NM 88338
[email protected]6/30/2022 9:32:15 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 56
LincolnHARLAN H VINCENTREPPO Box 323
Ruidoso Downs NM 88346
[email protected]

(575) 937-1474
3/8/2022 2:26:10 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
SandovalMICHELLE ELEANOR SANDOVALDEM656 VALLEY MEADOWS DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
[email protected]

(505) 373-9349
3/8/2022 3:35:44 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 57
SandovalJASON CARL HARPERREP4917 FOXMOORE CT NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
[email protected]

(505) 554-7970
3/8/2022 9:08:49 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 58
ChavesCANDY SPENCE EZZELLREPPO BOX 2125
ROSWELL NM 88202
[email protected]

(575) 626-2697
3/8/2022 1:41:00 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 59
ChavesGREG NIBERTREPPO BOX 4559
ROSWELL NM 88202
[email protected]

(575) 317-1050
3/8/2022 9:12:00 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 60
SandovalJOSHUA NATHANIEL HERNANDEZREP1635 CALLE DE ROJA DR SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
[email protected]

(505) 234-6337
3/8/2022 1:02:38 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 61
LeaRANDALL T PETTIGREWREP1806 W AVENUE J
LOVINGTON NM 88260
[email protected]

(505) 379-6607
3/8/2022 8:57:41 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 62
LeaLARRY R SCOTTREPP.O. Box 1708
Hobbs NM 88241
[email protected]

(575) 392-5960
3/8/2022 9:14:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 63
CurryMARTIN ZAMORAREP116 ROSA BLVD
CLOVIS NM 88101-4521
[email protected]

(575) 309-2334
3/8/2022 9:22:51 AM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
CurryANDREA R REEBREP15 SAN VINCENTE CIR
CLOVIS NM 88101
[email protected]

(575) 219-9687
3/8/2022 11:37:11 AM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 64
CurryDAVID M LANSFORDDTS128 COLONIAL ESTATES PKWY
CLOVIS NM 88101
[email protected]

(575) 693-2793
6/30/2022 11:43:35 AM2Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 65
SandovalDERRICK J LENTEDEM70 KUAUA ST
SANDIA PUEBLO NM 87004
[email protected]

(505) 507-3063
3/8/2022 11:51:19 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
EddyANDREW G KENNEDYLIBP O Box 62
Loco Hills NM 88255
[email protected]

(575) 616-5686
3/8/2022 11:52:25 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 66
EddyJIMMY G MASONREP205 W. Main Street
Artesia NM 88210
[email protected]

(575) 365-7378
3/8/2022 1:57:24 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 67
HardingJACKEY O CHATFIELDREPPO Box 226
Mosquero NM 87733
[email protected]

(575) 447-1613
3/8/2022 9:29:26 AM1Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
BernalilloCHARLOTTE L LITTLEDEM10018 ERLITZ DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:53:32 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 68
BernalilloROBERT HENRY MOSSREP9500 BIG ROCK DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
[email protected]

(505) 610-4531
3/8/2022 12:55:49 PM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 69
CibolaHARRY GARCIADEMPO Box 226
Grants NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 290-7510
3/8/2022 10:01:13 AM99Qualified
State Representative
DISTRICT 70
San MiguelAMBROSE M CASTELLANODEMPO Box 114
Serafina NM 87569
[email protected]

(505) 429-6072
3/8/2022 9:35:00 AM99Qualified
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1 JULIE J VARGASDEM2/1/2022 10:10:33 AM99Qualified
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1 THOMAS C MONTOYAREP2/1/2022 2:16:38 PM99Qualified
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2 BRIANA H ZAMORADEM2/1/2022 10:32:27 AM99Qualified
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 2 KERRY J MORRISREP2/1/2022 12:21:11 PM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1 GERALD EDWARD BACADEM2/1/2022 9:55:44 AM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1 SOPHIE I COOPERLIB3/15/2022 4:14:00 PM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 1 BARBARA V JOHNSONREP2/1/2022 1:12:19 PM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2 KATHERINE ANNE WRAYDEM2/1/2022 10:29:18 AM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2 STEPHEN P CURTISLIB2/1/2022 4:08:49 PM99Qualified
Judge of the Court of Appeals Position 2 GERTRUDE LEEREP2/1/2022 1:14:25 PM99Qualified
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
BernalilloTIMOTHY E BECKREP7518 BEAR CANYON RD NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87109
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:11:50 AM99Qualified
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
BernalilloALAN LEE BRAUER, JRDEM615 MAIN ST NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104
[email protected]

(301) 788-1498
3/8/2022 9:15:30 AM99Qualified
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 5
San JuanSHARON CLAHCHISCHILLIAGEREPPO BOX 585
KIRTLAND NM 87417
[email protected]

(505) 686-0836
3/8/2022 11:56:38 AM1Qualified
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 6
BernalilloSTEWART ALAN INGHAMREP2516 CHANATE AVE SW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
[email protected]

(505) 249-3378
3/15/2022 4:45:24 PM99Qualified
Public Education Commissioner
DISTRICT 7
Dona AnaPATRICIA E GIPSONDEM4010 FIRETHORN CT
LAS CRUCES NM 88011
[email protected]

(575) 644-5079
3/8/2022 9:11:43 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 07
BernalilloALMA C GARCIA ROBERSONDEM3/8/2022 11:00:14 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 08
BernalilloCATHERINE A BEGAYEDEM3/8/2022 10:51:33 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 10
BernalilloBRUCE C FOXDEM3/8/2022 12:48:43 PM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
BernalilloELAINE P LUJANDEM3/8/2022 9:33:50 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 16
BernalilloJENNIFER J WERNERSBACHDEM3/8/2022 10:31:22 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 20
BernalilloBRITT M BACA-MILLERDEM3/8/2022 10:34:06 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
SECOND JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 26
BernalilloJOSEPH A MONTANODEM3/8/2022 9:35:58 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
Dona AnaROBERT LARADEM3/8/2022 9:45:59 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 05
Dona AnaCASEY B FITCHDEM3/8/2022 10:23:53 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
MoraMICHAEL A ARAGONDEM3/8/2022 9:33:33 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
FOURTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 03
San MiguelFLORIPA “FLORA” GALLEGOSDEM3/8/2022 9:08:00 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
EddyEILEEN P RIORDANDEM3/8/2022 9:41:55 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
LeaDAVID E FINGERREP3/8/2022 8:49:27 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
FIFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 12
EddyANNE MARIE CHEROKE LEWISREP7/13/2022 1:53:55 PM99Pending
District Court Judge
SEVENTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
SocorroROSCOE A WOODSDEM3/8/2022 10:00:00 AM99Qualified
District Court Judge
NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 01
CurryBENJAMIN S CROSSREP3/8/2022 11:04:39 AM1Qualified
District Court Judge
TWELFTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT, DIVISION 02
OteroELLEN R JESSENREP3/8/2022 9:41:49 AM99Qualified
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 4
BernalilloJOSHUA J SANCHEZDEM3/8/2022 1:55:27 PM99Qualified
Judge of the Metropolitan Court
DIVISION 17
BernalilloNINA AVIVA SAFIERDEM3/8/2022 9:53:38 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Santa FeDAVID A SEGURADEM3/8/2022 10:20:54 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Santa FeDEV ATMA SINGH KHALSADEM3/8/2022 9:35:19 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
Santa FeJOHN A RYSANEKDEM3/8/2022 10:55:01 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
Santa FeDONITA O SENADEM3/8/2022 10:29:54 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
EddyKELLY J CALICOATREP3/8/2022 1:00:34 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
EddyMEGAN S BOWENREP3/8/2022 9:55:23 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
EddyJIMMY C FOSTER, JRREP3/8/2022 1:54:11 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
ChavesK.C. ROGERSREP3/8/2022 12:13:00 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
ChavesJAMES A MASONREP3/8/2022 9:19:00 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
CurryJANEMARIE A VANDERDUSSENREP3/8/2022 12:02:00 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
CurrySTEPHEN R WHITTINGTONREP3/8/2022 9:52:48 AM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
LeaCLIPPER G MILLERREP3/8/2022 9:00:57 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
LeaWILLIE R HENRYREP3/8/2022 11:37:10 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
LeaJIMMIE JONESREP3/8/2022 9:27:16 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
LeaKEITH CLAYTONREP3/8/2022 9:23:10 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 1
Dona AnaSAMANTHA L MADRIDDEM3/8/2022 11:05:08 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 2
Dona AnaLINDA L FLORESDEM3/8/2022 9:16:26 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 3
Dona AnaREBECCA C DUFFINDEM3/8/2022 11:46:43 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 4
Dona AnaBRYAN MICHAEL GELECKIDEM3/8/2022 10:11:47 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 5
Dona AnaKENT L WINGENROTHDEM3/8/2022 11:14:10 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 6
Dona AnaJOEL CANODEM3/8/2022 11:20:24 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE COURT DIVISION 7
Dona AnaG ALEXANDER ROSSARIODEM3/8/2022 12:03:05 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
GrantJUSTIN CRAIG GARWOODDEM3/8/2022 12:10:28 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
GrantHECTOR C GRIJALVADEM3/8/2022 11:48:31 AM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
ColfaxAMY A HRONICHREP3/8/2022 9:04:03 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
ColfaxFELIX PENADEM3/8/2022 10:32:59 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
QuayNOREEN L HENDRICKSONREP3/8/2022 9:35:31 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
RooseveltCHRISTOPHER A MITCHELLREP3/8/2022 9:12:26 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 1
San MiguelCHRISTIAN ERIC MONTANODEM3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DIVISION 2
San MiguelPHILIP L LEGERDEM3/8/2022 9:45:00 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
McKinleyBRENT A DETSOIDEM3/8/2022 2:27:46 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
McKinleyVIRGINIA A YAZZIEDEM3/8/2022 3:16:25 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
McKinleyCYNTHIA C SANDERSDEM3/8/2022 12:35:50 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
ValenciaMICHAEL MELENDEZDEM3/8/2022 4:53:13 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
ValenciaMILES R TAFOYAREP3/8/2022 10:01:29 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
ValenciaDELL P WASHINGTONDEM3/8/2022 4:42:25 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
ValenciaJOHN R CHAVEZREP3/8/2022 11:02:22 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
ValenciaSABRINA L RAELDEM3/8/2022 3:25:21 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
ValenciaDESERI ANN SICHLERREP3/8/2022 11:34:47 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
OteroWARREN L ROBINSONDEM3/8/2022 3:25:04 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
OteroJOHN ROBINSON SECREST, IIIREP3/8/2022 9:21:18 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
OteroCLAUDIA POWELLDEM3/8/2022 1:48:12 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
OteroMICHAEL RYAN SUGGSREP3/8/2022 11:29:32 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
San JuanRUSSELL L BRADFORDREP3/8/2022 4:00:01 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
San JuanSONGTREE L PIOCHEDEM3/8/2022 1:00:25 PM2Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
San JuanSTANLEY R KINGDEM3/8/2022 1:07:02 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
San JuanRENA SCOTTREP3/8/2022 11:46:02 AM2Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
San JuanMARK STEVEN HAWKINSONREP3/8/2022 9:17:00 AM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 4
San JuanTRUDY M CHASEDEM3/8/2022 12:41:57 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 5
San JuanERICH F COLEREP3/8/2022 10:22:14 AM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 6
San JuanSTACEY D BIELREP3/8/2022 12:49:44 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
Rio ArribaJOSEPH MADRIDDEM3/8/2022 2:54:10 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
Rio ArribaALEXANDRA C NARANJODEM3/8/2022 2:12:14 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
UnionRHONDA RAEL ARAGONDEM3/8/2022 1:10:31 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
UnionMARY LOUISE HARKINSDTS6/30/2022 9:02:37 AM2Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
UnionERIC M HOOPERREP3/8/2022 11:48:27 AM3Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
LunaEDNA M REYESDEM3/8/2022 10:51:15 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
LunaJ SCOTT CHANDLERREP3/8/2022 4:29:58 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
TaosERNEST L ORTEGADEM3/8/2022 3:51:00 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
TaosSARA ANNE BLANKENHORNDEM3/8/2022 3:27:00 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
SierraGEORGE A LEEREP3/8/2022 2:22:34 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
TorranceCRAIG M DAVISREP3/8/2022 12:49:14 PM1Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
TorranceBOBBY L GARCIADEM3/8/2022 9:14:55 AM2Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
HidalgoMARK D THOMASDEM3/8/2022 8:49:56 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
GuadalupeCHRISTOPHER A BACADEM3/8/2022 9:02:33 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
SocorroFELIX WILLIAM SAAVEDRADEM3/8/2022 11:11:25 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
LincolnMICKIE L VEGAREP3/8/2022 2:29:00 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
LincolnKATIE GRAHAM LUNDREP3/8/2022 4:22:19 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
De BacaLUCINDA M BASSLERDEM3/8/2022 4:44:58 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE DISTRICT 10
De BacaJOSEPHINE D CONESREP3/8/2022 3:24:16 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
CatronSUSAN E GRIFFINREP3/8/2022 1:17:53 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
SandovalANN MARIE MAXWELL-CHAVEZDEM3/8/2022 9:30:23 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
SandovalF KENNETH EICHWALDDEM3/8/2022 9:28:07 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 3
SandovalDELILAH M MONTANO-BACADEM3/8/2022 9:41:52 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE- MORA
MoraCINDY J GARZADEM3/8/2022 12:29:44 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
HardingA RAYMOND GUTIERREZDEM3/8/2022 11:09:26 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
HardingTRUBERT WAYNE FLOWERSREP3/8/2022 9:51:39 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Los AlamosCATHERINE E TAYLORDEM3/8/2022 1:40:00 PM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
MAGISTRATE
Los AlamosTIM BULLOCKREP3/8/2022 9:18:00 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 1
CibolaTONY L MACEDEM3/8/2022 9:26:34 AM99Qualified
Magistrate Judge
DIVISION 2
CibolaJOHNNY VALDEZDEM3/8/2022 4:22:46 PM99Qualified
Judicial Retention
Justice of the Supreme Court Position 1
 MICHAEL E VIGIL 6/30/2022 12:00:00 AM99Pending
Judicial Retention
Judge of the Court of Appeals
 JANE B YOHALEM 6/30/2022 12:00:00 AM99Pending
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
BernalilloBARBARA CHRISTINE BACADEM636 ATRISCO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87105
[email protected]3/8/2022 11:07:40 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
BernalilloMICHAELA M CHAVEZREP5509 VILLA CANELA CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87107
mic[email protected]3/8/2022 10:38:10 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
BernalilloERIC OLIVASDEM2708 VALENCIA DR NE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87110-3212
[email protected]3/8/2022 12:51:18 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
BernalilloJUDY K YOUNGREP13309 RACHEL RD SE
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87123
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:05:27 AM99Qualified
County SheriffBernalilloJOHN D ALLENDEM10415 VENTICELLO DR NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87114
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:25:48 AM99Qualified
County SheriffBernalilloKAELAN ASHBY DREYERLIB2510 RIO GRANDE BLVD NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87104-3224
[email protected]3/8/2022 11:01:35 AM99Qualified
County SheriffBernalilloPAUL A PACHECOREP4216 RANCHO GRANDE PL NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
[email protected]3/8/2022 9:06:13 AM99Qualified
County AssessorBernalilloDAMIAN LARADEM5944 LOS RITOS CT NW
ALBUQUERQUE NM 87120
[email protected]3/8/2022 10:01:51 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeBernalilloCRISTY JO CARBÓN-GAULDEM3/8/2022 9:23:15 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1CatronRAE D TOWNERDEM940 SANTA TERECITA
DATIL NM 87821
[email protected]

(505) 290-0190
3/8/2022 1:45:11 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1CatronBUSTER FLOYD GREENREP1549 HIGHWAY 36
QUEMADO NM 87829-9082
[email protected]

(505) 850-8509
3/8/2022 9:51:43 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2CatronAUDREY H MCQUEENREP49 BILL KNIGHT GAP RD
LUNA NM 87824
[email protected]

(505) 350-6487
3/8/2022 9:37:00 AM99Qualified
County SheriffCatronKEITH SHANNON HUGHESREPPO Box 212
Datil AA 87821
[email protected]

(575) 740-5753
3/8/2022 8:58:11 AM99Qualified
County AssessorCatronLILLIE M LANEYREP178 LUNA VALLEY DR
LUNA NM 87824
[email protected]

(575) 313-4937
3/8/2022 9:25:15 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
ChavesDARA DANAREP6574 CHEROKEE RD
DEXTER NM 88230
[email protected]

(575) 317-3272
3/8/2022 1:35:00 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
ChavesMICHAEL JACK PERRYREP1313 N PENNSYLVANIA AVE
ROSWELL NM 88201
[email protected]

(575) 317-4938
3/8/2022 12:52:00 PM99Qualified
County SheriffChavesMIKE HERRINGTONREP402 S BIRCH
ROSWELL NM 88203
[email protected]

(575) 626-8915
3/8/2022 9:15:00 AM99Qualified
County AssessorChavesSANDRA P STEWARTREP1204 W 3RD ST
ROSWELL NM 88201
[email protected]

(575) 910-8517
3/8/2022 12:59:00 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeChavesCLARKE C COLLREP3/8/2022 9:03:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
CibolaCHRISTINE THERESA LOWERYDEMPO Box 1045
Paguate NM 87040
[email protected]

(505) 552-6304
3/8/2022 11:21:41 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
CibolaRICHARD S COOPREPpo box 561
san fidel NM 87049
[email protected]

(360) 932-0722
3/8/2022 1:57:51 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
CibolaRALPH A LUCERODEM820 MOUNT TAYLOR AVE
GRANTS NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 285-3556
3/8/2022 10:48:27 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
CibolaMARTIN W HICKSREP720 GUNNISON AVE
GRANTS NM 87020-2956
[email protected]

(505) 240-5671
3/8/2022 9:38:18 AM99Qualified
County SheriffCibolaLARRY D DIAZDEMPo Box 34
Grants NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 240-0121
3/8/2022 1:07:48 PM99Qualified
County SheriffCibolaWESLEY WAYNE MALLERYREPPO Box 666
Grants NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 783-4543
3/8/2022 8:57:06 AM99Qualified
County AssessorCibolaDOLORES P VALLEJOSDEM1004 KABRICO DR
GRANTS NM 87020
[email protected]

(505) 290-3411
3/8/2022 9:30:18 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeCibolaGRACE MARIE MARTINEZ-GARCIADEM3/8/2022 9:43:33 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
ColfaxKERRY D MEDINADEMHCR 63 BOX 312
RATON NM 87740
[email protected]

(505) 652-6000
3/8/2022 9:47:29 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
ColfaxSI S TRUJILLOREP1212 CALLE DEL SOL
RATON NM 87740-3604
[email protected]

(303) 845-2046
3/8/2022 10:16:52 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
ColfaxBOBBY LEDOUXDEMPO BOX 681
RATON NM 87740
[email protected]

(575) 447-7167
3/8/2022 9:29:42 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
ColfaxMARY LOU KERNREPPO BOX 303
MAXWELL NM 87728
[email protected]

(575) 447-2969
3/8/2022 9:19:22 AM99Qualified
County SheriffColfaxLEONARD M BACA, JRDEM63 S OAKWOOD LN
RATON NM 87740-3625
[email protected]

(575) 707-0324
3/8/2022 9:51:50 AM99Qualified
County AssessorColfaxKRISTI E GRAHAMDEM930 N 3RD ST
RATON NM 87740
[email protected]

(505) 652-8125
3/8/2022 9:24:54 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeColfaxROYAL A QUINTREP3/8/2022 9:33:01 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
CurryFIDEL M MADRIDDEM428 LA SALLE DR
CLOVIS NM 88101
[email protected]

(575) 760-1586
3/8/2022 9:14:15 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
CurryTHOMAS W MARTIN, IIIDTS129 TANNING WAY
CLOVIS NM 88101-2324
[email protected]

(575) 760-8989
6/30/2022 11:55:02 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 2
CurryBRADLEY DEAN BENDERREP105 ERNST PL
CLOVIS NM 88101-2307
[email protected]

(575) 309-4272
3/8/2022 11:05:00 AM2Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
CurryDUSTY W LEATHERWOODREP2127 TAYLOR LANE
CLOVIS NM 88101
[email protected]

(575) 760-5169
3/8/2022 10:51:28 AM1Qualified
County SheriffCurryMICHAEL D REEVESREP228 MARIPOSA DR
CLOVIS NM 88101-2331
[email protected]

(575) 791-5515
3/8/2022 1:05:00 PM1Qualified
County AssessorCurryRANDA K JESKOREP1394 CR T
CLOVIS NM 88101
[email protected]

(806) 438-1530
3/8/2022 9:28:25 AM1Qualified
Probate JudgeCurryHOLLIE L BARNETTREP3/8/2022 9:09:40 AM1Qualified
County SheriffDe BacaROBERT C ROYBALDTSPO BOX 101
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
[email protected]

(575) 404-3718
6/30/2022 1:46:47 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
De BacaBECKY S HARRISREP635 HEART RD
FT SUMNER NM 88119
[email protected]

(575) 760-3265
3/8/2022 3:01:03 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
De BacaMARSHALL S STINNETTREPPO BOX 448
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
[email protected]

(575) 760-3813
3/8/2022 3:18:36 PM99Qualified
County AssessorDe BacaBRANDI L FOSTERREPPO BOX 702
FORT SUMNER NM 88119
[email protected]

(575) 512-9680
3/8/2022 1:58:14 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeDe BacaLINDA G SENAREP3/8/2022 4:06:20 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
Dona AnaCHRISTOPHER SCHALJO-HERNANDEZDEM2808 SNOW RD
LAS CRUCES NM 88005-4401
[email protected]

(314) 225-5074
3/8/2022 10:14:20 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
Dona AnaSHANNON DALE REYNOLDSDEM3003 KAREN DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88001-7517
[email protected]

(575) 650-7388
3/8/2022 1:45:06 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
Dona AnaPATRICIA SUSAN KIMBLEREP4096 DEMOS AVE
LAS CRUCES NM 88011-4209
[email protected]

(575) 640-6620
3/8/2022 9:59:51 AM99Qualified
County SheriffDona AnaKIM KRISTINE STEWARTDEM2550 RINCON DE AMIGOS
LAS CRUCES NM 88012
[email protected]

(915) 217-5493
3/8/2022 9:58:24 AM99Qualified
County SheriffDona AnaBYRON N HOLLISTERREP8213 PISSARRO DR
LAS CRUCES NM 88007
[email protected]

(575) 915-7023
3/8/2022 10:26:21 AM99Qualified
County AssessorDona AnaEUGENIA (GINA) MONTOYA ORTEGADEMPO BOX 1106
LAS CRUCES NM 88004
[email protected]

(575) 644-7863
3/8/2022 4:05:19 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeDona AnaJUDITH ANN BACADEM3/8/2022 3:50:21 PM99Qualified
County ClerkEddyCARA A COOKEREP904 N PATE ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220-3193
[email protected]

(575) 706-2915
3/8/2022 9:23:44 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
EddyERNEST B CARLSONREP1109 CALLE DEL ENCANTO ST
CARLSBAD NM 88220
[email protected]

(575) 361-4006
3/8/2022 10:08:27 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
EddyJAMES WILLIAM BOWEN, IIIREP1501 MOUNTAIN SHADOW DR
CARLSBAD NM 88220-4156
[email protected]

(806) 252-7199
3/8/2022 10:37:16 AM99Qualified
County AssessorEddyRHONDA E HATCHREP211 W WAGON WHEEL RD
CARLSBAD NM 88220
[email protected]

(575) 706-2055
3/8/2022 10:06:21 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeEddyJAY L FRANCISREP3/8/2022 11:51:02 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
GrantCHRIS M PONCEDEMPO Box 334
Bayard NM 88023
[email protected]

(575) 654-4143
3/8/2022 9:00:00 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
GrantARMANDO D AGUILERAREPPO Box 651
HURLEY NM 88043
[email protected]

(575) 313-2284
3/8/2022 3:27:24 PM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
GrantELOY H MEDINADEMPO Box 688
Bayard NM 88023
[email protected]

(575) 956-3238
3/8/2022 10:18:32 AM2Qualified
County SheriffGrantRAUL D VILLANUEVADEM706 TAYLOR ST
BAYARD NM 88023
[email protected]

(575) 590-1969
3/8/2022 4:42:47 PM1Qualified
County SheriffGrantJIM LEEINMPO Box 124
Hanover NM 88041
[email protected]

(575) 313-7481
6/30/2022 4:03:03 PM2Qualified
County SheriffGrantMANUEL JOSEPH MALDONADO (write-in)DEMPO Box 523
Hurley NM 88043
[email protected]

(575) 519-0455
6/30/2022 9:04:39 AM99Qualified
County AssessorGrantMISTY A TRUJILLODEM25 LASSEN ST
SILVER CITY NM 88061
[email protected]

(575) 313-1620
3/8/2022 10:42:48 AM1Qualified
Probate JudgeGrantMARY ANN C SEDILLODEM3/8/2022 3:52:55 PM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
GuadalupeRICKY ALEX CHAVEZDEMPO Box 236
Santa Rosa AA 88435
[email protected]

(575) 799-8479
3/8/2022 9:22:27 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
GuadalupeRANDAL W BROWNDEM117 Camino de vida
Santa rosa NM 88435
[email protected]

(505) 918-6093
3/8/2022 9:35:21 AM99Qualified
County SheriffGuadalupeLORENZO J MATADEM1813 Highway 119
Anton Chico NM 87711
[email protected]

(575) 799-0552
3/8/2022 9:06:22 AM1Qualified
County SheriffGuadalupeJASON LEE GAGEDTS527 HISTORIC ROUTE 66
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
[email protected]

(505) 429-5838
6/30/2022 11:24:45 AM2Qualified
County AssessorGuadalupeANGELA M GOMEZDEM317 DEL RIO AVE
SANTA ROSA NM 88435
[email protected]

(575) 512-6065
3/8/2022 9:51:53 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeGuadalupeMARCOS SALASDEM3/8/2022 9:34:08 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1HardingPABLO TRUJILLODEMPO Box 243
Mosquero NM 87733
123456

(575) 447-0010
3/8/2022 9:05:33 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2HardingMICHAEL E LEWISDEM141 LEWIS RD
MOSQUERO NM 87733
123456

(575) 673-2321
3/8/2022 9:44:04 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2HardingJAMES EDWARD HERRONREP44 CEMETERY RD
ROY NM 87743
[email protected]

(575) 571-8243
3/8/2022 9:13:07 AM99Qualified
County SheriffHardingPEDRO LORENZO BOLINREPPO Box 81
Logan NM 88426
[email protected]

(575) 403-7160
3/8/2022 10:42:06 AM99Qualified
County AssessorHardingPHILLIP J TRUJILLOREP296 ROSS RD
ROY NM 87743
[email protected]

(575) 613-6598
3/8/2022 10:03:04 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeHardingLORI BATLEY LAMBREP3/8/2022 10:18:45 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1HidalgoANTHONY J MORADEM409 W 5TH ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045
[email protected]

(575) 313-4012
3/8/2022 9:05:35 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1HidalgoJOEL A EDWARDSREPpo box 577
LORDSBURG NM 88045
[email protected]

(575) 574-0291
3/8/2022 12:53:50 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2HidalgoCAESAR G ALVAREZDEM333 WEST RAILWAY BLVD
LORDSBURG NM 88045
[email protected]

(575) 956-3623
3/8/2022 12:25:05 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2HidalgoVANESSA S HAYNESDTS201 ROSE STREET
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1213
[email protected]6/30/2022 12:01:12 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2HidalgoKELLY R PETERSONREPPO BOX 375
ANIMAS NM 88020
[email protected]

(575) 574-0283
3/8/2022 9:08:23 AM99Qualified
County SheriffHidalgoRODNEY RAY PLOWMANDEM512 E A ST
LORDSBURG NM 88045-1406
[email protected]

(575) 519-2304
3/8/2022 3:15:24 PM99Qualified
County SheriffHidalgoMORGAN L. O’DONNELL, JRDTS1468 SOUTH ANIMAS STREET
LORDSBURG NM 88045
[email protected]

(575) 654-0236
6/30/2022 12:18:06 PM99Qualified
County SheriffHidalgoWILLIAM EUGENE CHADBORN, JRREP7 CIRCLE DR
ANIMAS NM 88020
[email protected]

(575) 313-3862
3/8/2022 9:19:59 AM99Qualified
County AssessorHidalgoMARTIN L NEAVEDEMPO BOX 261
LORDSBURG NM 88045-2325
[email protected]

(575) 313-5220
3/8/2022 8:57:16 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeHidalgoDAVID TARANGODEM3/8/2022 3:23:10 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeHidalgoDUSTI ROSE CONOVERREP3/8/2022 4:18:56 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner District 2
DISTRICT 2
LeaBRADLEY D WEBERREP716 E COTTONWOOD LN
HOBBS NM 88242
[email protected]

(575) 631-6616
3/8/2022 10:33:34 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner District 3
DISTRICT 3
LeaGARY G EIDSONREPPO BOX 2334
HOBBS NM 88241
[email protected]

(575) 318-1157
3/8/2022 2:11:34 PM99Qualified
County SheriffLeaCOREY M HELTONREP500 W KANSAS ST
HOBBS NM 88242
[email protected]

(575) 631-0722
3/8/2022 9:10:01 AM99Qualified
County AssessorLeaAVA BENGEREP1013 N FOURTH ST
LOVINGTON NM 88260
[email protected]

(575) 370-3472
3/8/2022 9:52:28 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeLeaLADONNA K HARDINREP3/8/2022 9:21:05 AM99Qualified
County ClerkLincolnSHANNAN L HEMPHILLREPPO Box 1006
Carrizozo NM 88301
[email protected]

(575) 937-8853
3/8/2022 9:19:09 AM99Qualified
County TreasurerLincolnSHERRIE L HUDDLESTONREPPO Box 341
Capitan NM 88316
[email protected]

(575) 937-0846
3/8/2022 9:01:26 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
LincolnSAMANTHA J MENDEZREPPO Box 7971
Ruidoso NM 88345
[email protected]

(575) 937-4310
3/8/2022 12:11:45 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
LincolnLORRI K MCKNIGHTREP127 GOLDENROD LN
ALTO NM 88312
[email protected]

(575) 937-5170
3/8/2022 2:07:54 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
LincolnJAMES J SPIRI, SRDTSPO Box 61
Lincoln NM 88338


(575) 653-4384
6/30/2022 11:42:32 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
LincolnMARK G FISCHERREPPO Box 202
Tinnie NM 88351
[email protected]

(575) 740-7221
3/8/2022 10:06:03 AM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosRANDALL T RYTIDEM1874 CAMINO MANZANA
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 709-7141
3/8/2022 9:04:44 AM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosMELANEE M HANDDEM957 CAPULIN RD
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 490-1960
3/8/2022 11:19:00 AM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosSUZIE HAVEMANNDEM1615 SERENO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 412-1620
3/8/2022 1:07:51 PM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosTHERESA A CULLDEM430 CAMINO ENCANTADO
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 231-4775
3/8/2022 1:21:00 PM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosJAMES CURTIS WERNICKE, JRLIB3034 NICKEL ST
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(619) 800-1282
3/8/2022 12:23:00 PM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosREGINALD THOMAS PAGE, JRREP5605 QUEMAZON
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(615) 598-6077
3/8/2022 3:11:00 PM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosGARY LANE STRADLINGREP123 CANYON VISTA DRIVE
WHITE ROCK NM 87547
[email protected]

(505) 699-1105
3/8/2022 4:05:00 PM99Qualified
County CouncilorLos AlamosSHARON L DRYREP314 JOYA LOOP
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3707
[email protected]3/8/2022 4:04:53 PM99Qualified
County SheriffLos AlamosJASON WARDLOW-HERRERADEM505 ASTER ST
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3899
[email protected]

(505) 690-3315
3/8/2022 4:16:00 PM99Qualified
County SheriffLos AlamosCHRIS LUCHINILIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
[email protected]

(505) 690-5008
3/8/2022 12:02:19 PM99Qualified
County AssessorLos AlamosGEORGE CHANDLERDEM1208 9TH
LOS ALAMOS NM 87544
[email protected]

(505) 280-3110
3/8/2022 9:15:06 AM99Qualified
County AssessorLos AlamosLAURA BURROWSLIB121 LA SENDA RD
WHITE ROCK NM 87547-3819
[email protected]

(505) 690-4607
3/8/2022 4:23:45 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeLos AlamosMICHAEL D REDONDODEM3/8/2022 12:07:00 PM99Qualified
Municipal Judge
MUNICIPAL DISTRICT 32
Los AlamosELIZABETH K ALLENDEM3/8/2022 12:23:57 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
LunaRAY J TREJODEM2001 Dona Ana Rd SW
Deming NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 494-5507
3/8/2022 1:56:14 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
LunaBARBARA REEDYREP2525 HIGHWAY 418 SW
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 544-5976
3/8/2022 1:19:24 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
LunaREBECCA L LESCOMBESLIB1185 SOLANA RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 635-6571
3/8/2022 10:58:22 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
LunaCOLETTE M CHANDLERREP295 ARROWHEAD DR NW
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 494-0744
3/8/2022 4:30:36 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
LunaSUSAN R SCHIFFNER (write-in)REP4510 SUNSHINE RD SE
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 494-6106
6/30/2022 12:39:06 PM99Qualified
County SheriffLunaKELLY D GANNAWAYDEM1614 S Saddler St.
Deming NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 543-8360
3/8/2022 9:12:02 AM99Qualified
County SheriffLunaMIKE EBYREPPO Box 2484
Deming NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 494-2166
3/8/2022 2:37:10 PM99Qualified
County AssessorLunaMICHELLE MARTINEZ-HOLGUINDEM1401 S ALAMOGORDO ST
DEMING NM 88030
[email protected]

(575) 494-0109
3/8/2022 9:02:33 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeLunaDIANA M MAY-DIAZDEM3/8/2022 9:32:08 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
McKinleyERNEST C BECENTI, IIIDEMPO Box 444
ChurchRock NM 87311
[email protected]

(505) 870-4944
3/8/2022 1:51:32 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
McKinleyWALT EDDYDEMPo Box 687
Gallup NM 87305
[email protected]

(505) 879-6181
3/8/2022 3:35:54 PM99Qualified
County SheriffMcKinleyJAMES MAIORANO, IIIDEMPO Box 2072
Gallup NM 87305
[email protected]

(505) 409-9161
3/8/2022 9:00:46 AM99Qualified
County SheriffMcKinleyELRENO C HENIOREPPo box 1101
THOREAU NM 87323
[email protected]

(505) 879-1304
3/8/2022 1:10:25 PM99Qualified
County AssessorMcKinleyEDWARD BECENTI, JRDEMPo Box 934
CHURCH ROCK NM 87311
[email protected]

(505) 297-4476
3/8/2022 10:09:59 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeMcKinleyMONICA MARTINEZDEM3/8/2022 11:44:34 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1MoraVERONICA SERNADEMPO Box 135
Buena Vista NM 87712
[email protected]

(505) 617-5062
4/5/2022 4:55:04 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1MoraJOSEPH T GRIEGOREPPO Box 716
Mora NM 87732
[email protected]

(505) 617-7007
3/8/2022 11:04:03 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2MoraGEORGE A TRUJILLODEMPO Box 498
Mora NM 87732
[email protected]

(575) 779-5661
3/8/2022 10:37:27 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2MoraAPRIL S BENTON (write-in)REPPO BOX 216
MORA NM 87732
[email protected]

(575) 739-2326
6/30/2022 4:44:38 PM99Qualified
County SheriffMoraAMERICK PADILLADEMPO Box 452
Mora NM 87732
[email protected]

(505) 652-9170
3/8/2022 11:20:13 AM99Qualified
County SheriffMoraTIMOTHY RAY MARQUEZ (write-in)DEMPO BOX 1125
MORA NM 87732
[email protected]

(505) 617-0003
6/30/2022 9:03:00 AM99Qualified
County SheriffMoraMANUEL J MARTINEZREPPO Box 163
Holman NM 87723
[email protected]

(575) 799-4598
3/8/2022 3:18:43 PM99Qualified
County AssessorMoraROSALEE J TRUJILLODEMPO Box 142
Chacon NM 87713
[email protected]

(505) 718-9288
3/8/2022 11:50:41 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeMoraJOANNE E PADILLA-SALASDEM3/8/2022 4:03:50 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
OteroGERALD R MATHERLYREP298 HAMILTON RIDGE
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310
[email protected]

(575) 491-0986
3/8/2022 11:39:55 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
OteroSTEPHANIE L DUBOISDEM618 WILLOW LN
TULAROSA NM 88352-2547
[email protected]

(575) 430-1640
3/8/2022 3:38:35 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
OteroAMY A BARELAREPPO BOX 126
TULAROSA NM 88352
[email protected]

(575) 430-4446
3/8/2022 11:51:20 AM99Qualified
County SheriffOteroDAVID BLACKREP42 CIDER MILL FARM RD
HIGH ROLLS MOUNTAIN PARK NM 88325
[email protected]

(575) 430-4978
3/8/2022 9:41:38 AM99Qualified
County AssessorOteroJAMES M BOWMANREP3810 WOOD LOOP
ALAMOGORDO NM 88310-5438
[email protected]

(575) 489-3773
3/8/2022 10:27:56 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeOteroLATANYA M BOYCEREP3/8/2022 9:47:17 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large District 3QuayTOMMY WALLACEDEMHC 31 BOX 375
GRADY NM 88120
[email protected]

(575) 760-5679
3/8/2022 10:42:19 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large District 3QuayBRIAN DALE FORTNERREP6136 QUAY ROAD AG
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-9618
[email protected]

(505) 918-9519
3/8/2022 3:46:40 PM99Qualified
County SheriffQuayDENNIS VICTOR GARCIAREP2501 S 3RD ST
TUCUMCARI NM 88401-4204
[email protected]

(575) 403-5818
3/8/2022 9:32:29 AM99Qualified
County AssessorQuayJANIE L HOFFMANREP3378 QUAY ROAD 57
TUCUMCARI NM 88401
[email protected]

(575) 403-8640
3/8/2022 9:09:01 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeQuayCHRISTINA M WILSONREP3/8/2022 11:25:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
Rio ArribaBRANDON M BUSTOSDEM308 CALLE BUSTOS
ESPANOLA NM 87532
[email protected]

(505) 376-8710
3/8/2022 1:28:17 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
Rio ArribaALEX M NARANJODEM7 PRIVATE DRIVE 1138
ESPANOLA NM 87532-3153
[email protected]

(505) 490-2481
3/8/2022 1:55:07 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
Rio ArribaDALE T SALAZAR (write-in)DEM2 PRIVATE DRIVE 1529
HERNANDEZ NM 87537-8014
[email protected]

(505) 470-6074
6/30/2022 3:49:24 PM99Qualified
County SheriffRio ArribaBILLY A MERRIFIELDDEM4759A STATE ROAD 96
ABIQUIU NM 87510
[email protected]

(505) 310-0465
3/8/2022 10:19:50 AM99Qualified
County AssessorRio ArribaJOAQUIN VALDEZDEMPO Box 544
Canjilon NM 87515
[email protected]

(505) 929-0885
3/8/2022 12:03:25 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeRio ArribaELIAS CORIZDEM3/8/2022 9:03:22 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
RooseveltROY L CRISWELLREP2750 S ROOSEVELT ROAD V
PEP NM 88126
[email protected]

(575) 914-5755
3/8/2022 9:29:22 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 4
RooseveltTINA M DIXONREPPO Box 52
Elida NM 88116
[email protected]

(575) 607-6157
3/8/2022 10:46:08 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
RooseveltPAUL E GRIDERREPPO Box 154
Melrose NM 88124
[email protected]

(575) 253-4561
3/8/2022 10:40:12 AM99Qualified
County SheriffRooseveltJAVIER SANCHEZREP2200 W BEECH ST
PORTALES NM 88130
[email protected]

(575) 749-5343
3/8/2022 9:44:02 AM99Qualified
County AssessorRooseveltSTEVIN L FLOYDREP108 E 7TH ST
PORTALES NM 88130-6412
[email protected]

(575) 218-8338
3/8/2022 9:21:02 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
San JuanGLOJEAN B TODACHEENEDEMPO BOX 2220
SHIPROCK NM 87420
[email protected]

(505) 360-0532
3/8/2022 12:20:54 PM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
San JuanGARY M MCDANIELREP396 ROAD 4990
BLOOMFIELD NM 87413
[email protected]

(505) 793-0176
3/8/2022 9:50:16 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
San JuanZAC “ZACHARIAH” J GEORGEDEMPO BOX 60
CROWNPOINT NM 87313
[email protected]

(505) 635-6071
3/8/2022 2:49:10 PM2Qualified
County SheriffSan JuanR SHANE FERRARIREP21 ROAD 6070
FARMINGTON NM 87401
[email protected]

(505) 716-0410
3/8/2022 9:32:16 AM1Qualified
County AssessorSan JuanHENRY C SILENTMANDEM722 BOYLE RD
FARMINGTON NM 87401
[email protected]

(505) 620-5132
3/8/2022 2:32:48 PM1Qualified
County AssessorSan JuanJIMMY VOITAREP6430 BENT TREE CIR
FARMINGTON NM 87402
[email protected]

(505) 320-3399
3/8/2022 11:17:36 AM2Qualified
Probate JudgeSan JuanGARY RISLEYREP3/8/2022 9:04:11 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 1
San MiguelHAROLD MARK GARCIADEMPO BOX 3197
las vegas NM 87701-____
[email protected]

(505) 429-3285
3/8/2022 9:07:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
COUNTY COMMISSION DIST 3
San MiguelMAX O TRUJILLO, JRDEM724 TERRACE DR
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
[email protected]

(505) 617-1851
3/8/2022 9:25:00 AM99Qualified
County SheriffSan MiguelCHRISTOPHER L LOPEZDEM1223 NM HWY 283
LAS VEGAS NM 87701
[email protected]

(505) 617-3582
3/8/2022 10:30:00 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSan MiguelCONNIE M GALLEGOSDEM706 VALENCIA ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-3639
[email protected]

(505) 426-7222
3/8/2022 9:01:00 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSan MiguelPAUL LEE ESPINOZA, JRREP814 PECOS ST
LAS VEGAS NM 87701-4554
[email protected]

(505) 718-9579
3/8/2022 9:55:00 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeSan MiguelDWIGHT J TORRES, SRDEM3/8/2022 9:27:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
SandovalKATHERINE A BRUCHDEM6 SPUR RD
PLACITAS NM 87043
[email protected]

(505) 404-5621
3/8/2022 10:24:49 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
SandovalJEANETTE M NOWERS CLARKREP2 VENUS CT
PLACITAS NM 87043
[email protected]

(505) 321-9189
3/8/2022 3:59:35 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
SandovalGREGORY DEFOREST BENNETTDEM2708 LERMA RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144-0902
[email protected]

(402) 301-6625
3/8/2022 11:31:40 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
SandovalMICHAEL MEEKREP218 VISTA BORDE DR NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
[email protected]

(505) 999-7844
3/8/2022 12:55:18 PM99Qualified
County SheriffSandovalJESSE JAMES CASAUSDEMPO BOX 812
PLACITAS NM 87043
[email protected]

(505) 249-1476
3/8/2022 11:05:45 AM99Qualified
County SheriffSandovalDARRELL K ELDERREP2408 TYLER LOOP NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
[email protected]

(505) 401-0298
3/8/2022 10:56:54 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSandovalLINDA P GALLEGOSDEM1465 SUNSET RD SE
RIO RANCHO NM 87124
[email protected]

(505) 463-0423
3/8/2022 11:23:50 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSandovalLAWRENCE D GRIEGOREP6155 COTTONTAIL RD NE
RIO RANCHO NM 87144
[email protected]

(505) 315-9010
3/8/2022 12:07:59 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeSandovalEDWARD WAYNE LOVATODEM3/8/2022 9:12:17 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
Santa FeJUSTIN S GREENEDEM611 CAMPANA PL
SANTA FE NM 87501
[email protected]

(505) 577-8866
3/8/2022 2:53:13 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
Santa FeCAMILLA M BUSTAMANTEDEM4 CERRO DEL ALAMO
SANTA FE NM 87507
[email protected]

(505) 690-3174
3/8/2022 4:02:29 PM99Qualified
County SheriffSanta FeADAN MENDOZADEM113 W PINE
SANTA FE NM 87508
[email protected]

(505) 204-3636
3/8/2022 11:00:26 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSanta FeISAIAH F ROMERODEMPO Box 779
Tesuque NM 87574
[email protected]

(505) 577-8301
3/8/2022 9:40:25 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeSanta FeCORDILIA M MONTOYADEM3/8/2022 4:59:16 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1SierraJAMES E PAXON, JRREP2550 VEATER
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
[email protected]

(575) 740-3229
3/8/2022 9:19:20 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2SierraTRAVIS L DAYREP918 SPRUCE
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
[email protected]

(575) 740-2290
3/8/2022 9:40:14 AM99Qualified
County SheriffSierraMICHAEL K LANFORDDEM1402 E 8TH
TRUTH OR CONSEQUENCES NM 87901
[email protected]

(575) 740-2406
3/8/2022 4:40:09 PM99Qualified
County SheriffSierraJOSHUA D BAKERREPP O Box 4313
Truth or Consequences NM 87901
[email protected]

(575) 740-8681
3/8/2022 9:10:41 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSierraEILEEN DAVISDTSP O Box 3241
Truth or Consequences NM 87901
[email protected]

(575) 740-2589
6/30/2022 9:27:54 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSierraMICHAEL D HUSTONREPPO Box 634
Elephant Butte NM 87935
[email protected]

(575) 740-2415
3/8/2022 10:04:15 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeSierraTHOMAS G PESTAKREP3/8/2022 11:08:55 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
SocorroJOE R GONZALESDEM1014 LOPEZVILLE RD
SOCORRO NM 87801
[email protected]

(505) 463-6860
3/8/2022 1:24:02 PM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 3
SocorroJOHN J AGUILARDEM399 Park City Dr
Socorro NM 87801
[email protected]

(505) 514-6059
3/8/2022 10:34:12 AM99Qualified
County SheriffSocorroDEMECIO V SILVADEM1914 CHAPARRAL DR
SOCORRO NM 87801-3769
[email protected]

(575) 518-8321
3/8/2022 10:24:13 AM99Qualified
County SheriffSocorroLEE POLO ARMIJOREP206 Lincoln St
Socorro NM 87801
[email protected]

(575) 517-9156
3/8/2022 9:06:51 AM99Qualified
County AssessorSocorroJULIE M GRIEGOREP1600 EVERGREEN DR
SOCORRO NM 87801
[email protected]

(575) 418-0535
3/8/2022 9:16:20 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeSocorroGILBERT GEORGE PERALTADEM3/8/2022 9:35:46 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
TaosF R BOB ROMERODEMPO BOX 1076
RANCHOS DE TAOS NM 87557
[email protected]

(575) 758-4690
3/8/2022 9:40:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
TaosMIGUEL ALFONSO ROMERO, JRDEMPO BOX 306
QUESTA NM 87556
[email protected]

(575) 770-2888
3/8/2022 11:06:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 5
TaosRONALD J MASCARENASDEMPO BOX 121
PENASCO NM 87553
[email protected]

(505) 550-9897
3/8/2022 11:55:29 AM99Qualified
County SheriffTaosSTEVE MIERA, JRDEMPO BOX 428
EL PRADO NM 87529
[email protected]

(575) 770-3948
3/8/2022 10:10:00 AM99Qualified
County AssessorTaosMARIA DIMASDEMPO BOX 340
EL PRADO NM 87529
[email protected]

(575) 779-9430
3/8/2022 10:15:00 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeTaosSUZANNE VALERIODEM3/8/2022 11:35:00 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
TorranceKEVIN NEIL MCCALLREPPO Box 2400
Moriarty NM 87035
[email protected]

(505) 379-4366
3/8/2022 10:54:51 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 1
TorranceSTEPHEN E GARRETTINDPO Box 3141
Moriarty NM 87035
[email protected]

(505) 363-5570
6/30/2022 2:34:31 PM2Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
TorranceLEANNE M TAPIADTSPO Box 1944
Moriarty NM 87035
[email protected]

(505) 288-7351
6/30/2022 9:03:48 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner by Commissioner District
DISTRICT 2
TorranceRYAN S SCHWEBACHREPPO Box 508
McIntosh NM 87032
[email protected]

(505) 544-4350
3/8/2022 1:56:17 PM2Qualified
County SheriffTorranceDAVID E FRAZEEREPPO Box 726
McIntosh NM 87032
[email protected]

(505) 415-1882
3/8/2022 9:04:28 AM1Qualified
County SheriffTorranceSERGIO C SAPIEN (write-in)REP154 MI RANCHITO RD
MORIARTY NM 87035
[email protected]

(505) 507-0085
6/30/2022 4:41:40 PM99Withdrawn
County AssessorTorranceJESUS M LUCEROREPPO Box 123
TORREON NM 87061
[email protected]

(505) 440-2164
3/8/2022 9:13:26 AM1Qualified
Probate JudgeTorranceJOSIE B CHAVEZREP3/8/2022 1:02:47 PM1Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1UnionLLOYD W MILLERREP2493 CAMPBELL RD
GRENVILLE NM 88424
[email protected]

(575) 224-1084
3/8/2022 10:45:39 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 1UnionJOE ALLEN REESERDTS731 Thomas Highway
Clayton NM 88415
[email protected]

(575) 207-7061
6/30/2022 1:38:03 PM2Qualified
County Commissioner At Large Position 2UnionCLAYTON F KIESLINGREP41 JENNY LN
GRENVILLE NM 88424
[email protected]

(505) 690-4155
3/8/2022 9:10:20 AM1Qualified
County SheriffUnionCURTIS SKAGGSREP200 WILSON ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3439
[email protected]

(575) 207-6749
3/8/2022 9:01:43 AM1Qualified
County AssessorUnionHOLLIE S SANDOVALREP317 COURT ST
CLAYTON NM 88415-3117
[email protected]

(575) 207-5074
3/8/2022 9:20:25 AM1Qualified
Probate JudgeUnionALI R ALSUPDEM3/8/2022 11:29:13 AM1Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 1
ValenciaGERARD SAIZREPPO BOX 125
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
[email protected]

(505) 250-0896
3/8/2022 9:04:14 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
ValenciaSABRINA MARIE SWEENEYDEM107 TRES CANTOS
RIO COMMUNITIES NM 87002
[email protected]

(505) 453-2493
3/8/2022 11:04:33 AM99Qualified
County Commissioner
DISTRICT 3
ValenciaMORRIS R SPARKMANREP26 JUNIPER AVE
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
[email protected]

(505) 414-1790
3/8/2022 11:25:41 AM99Qualified
County SheriffValenciaRODNEY JONESDEM13 TRIBAL ROAD 28
BOSQUE FARMS NM 87068
[email protected]

(505) 273-1944
3/8/2022 10:47:45 AM99Qualified
County SheriffValenciaDENISE A VIGILREP48 ONEY LN
BELEN NM 87002
[email protected]

(505) 313-5099
3/8/2022 9:04:18 AM99Qualified
County AssessorValenciaBEVERLY DOMINGUEZ ROMERODEMP.O BOX 455
TOME NM 87060
[email protected]

(505) 264-9673
3/8/2022 9:11:15 AM99Qualified
County AssessorValenciaCELIA DAWN DITTMAIERREPPO BOX 164
LOS LUNAS NM 87031
[email protected]

(505) 639-2715
3/8/2022 9:25:06 AM99Qualified
Probate JudgeValenciaHELEN SAIZDEM3/8/2022 4:38:07 PM99Qualified
Probate JudgeValenciaWENDY EMILY WALLACEREP3/8/2022 9:24:36 AM99Qualified

Weekly Action Alert